EXTON, Rutland, St Peter and St Paul
Monday 25 November, 2019 in 0h45 (12-2-10 in G)
1296 Beverley Surprise Minor
  1 Katie Wright
  2 Vanessa E Webster
  3 Janet C Garnett
  4 Simon W Edwards
  5 Adrian C Malton (C)
  6 David L Thomas


EXTON, Rutland, SS Peter and Paul
Wednesday 3 August, 2016 in 0h44 (12-2-10)
1320 Rutland Bob Doubles
  1 Simon D G Webb (C)
  2 Louise G Pink
  3 Susan M Sawyer
  4 Christopher J Field
  5 Jonathan D Storey
  6 Christian J Brown


EXTON, Rutland, SS Peter and Paul
Tuesday 28 October, 2014 in 0h43 (12-2-10)
1272 Berwick Surprise Minor
  1 Adrian Malton (C)
  2 Patricia Cresshull
  3 Janet Garnett
  4 Alison Daniels
  5 Ian Cresshull
  6 Daniel Denton


EXTON, Rutland
Sunday 20 June, 2010 ()
1260 Doubles (5m/2v)
(Grandsire, Reverse Canterbury, Southrepps, Kennington, St Simon's, St Martin's, Plain Bob)
  1 Lyn Clackson
  2 Alison C Evans
  3 Wendy Godden
  4 Lesley Wilson (C)
  5 David Steed
  6 Richard Godden
Most methods: 2

Beverley and District Ringing Society
EXTON, Rutland, St Peter and St Paul
Saturday 27 February, 2010 (12-2-10 in G)
1260 Grandsire Doubles
  1 Sarah E T Dawson
  2 Judith S McCoy
  3 Heather L E Peachey
  4 James E Blackburn
  5 Barry F Peachey (C)
  6 Peter W McCoy
Rung to celebrate the engagement of Gill Codd & Josh Murray.


EXTON, Rutland, St Peter and St Paul
Thursday 25 October, 2007 in 0h48 (12-2-10 in G)
1296 Single Oxford Bob Minor
  1 Valerie Kellett
  2 Liz Griffith-Jones
  3 Roger Butt
  4 John Roberts
  5 Johny Stokoe
  6 Adrian Malton (C)

Peterborough Diocesan Guild
EXTON, Rutland
Monday 1 January, 2007 ()
1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
  1 John Beadman
  2 Peggy Jennings
  3 Julian van Geersdaele
  4 Ray Bailey
  5 David Couldwell
  6 Richard Beadman (C)


EXTON, Rutland, SS Peter and Paul
Saturday 13 November, 1993 in 0h45 (12-2-10 in G)
1260 Doubles (5m/V)
  1 Jennifer Clarke
  2 David Badger
  3 Joan P Badger
  4 Robin E H Woolley (C)
  5 Matthew P Jones
  6 Gordon L Wilkinson
First in more than one method `inside` - 2


EXTON, Rutland, SS Peter and Paul
Saturday 23 October, 1993 in 0h47 (12-2-10 in G)
1320 Surprise Minor (3 Methods)
(720 Lightfoot & Wearmouth; 600 Netherseale)
  1 Adrian Malton (C)
  2 Rowena Marshall
  3 Jeni Dodds
  4 Angus Dodds
  5 Paul Bloomfield
  6 David Pearson


EXTON, Rutland, SS Peter and Paul
Saturday 7 August, 1993 in 0h49 (12-2-10 in G)
1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
  1 Colin Newman
  2 Jeni Dodds
  3 Rowena Marshall
  4 David Sibson
  5 Angus Dodds
  6 Adrian Malton (C)


EXTON, Rutland, St Peter and St Paul
Saturday 26 September, 1992 (12-2-10 in G)
1272 Westminster Surprise Minor
  1 Brian C Bunting
  2 Peter C Warboys
  3 Stephen C Townsend
  4 Matthew A Walker
  5 Andrew P Warboys (C)
  6 Anthony D Walker