Below is a summary of the towers that are currently known to have practices in the Guild. 

Please check the tower page for further information and instructions.

  The character † by the tower indicates that there is more information about practices available in the tower page.

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
CulworthUpper Boddington
Brackley
Marston St Lawrence
Greatworth
Eydon (19:00) †
King's Sutton
Croughton
Aynho
Evenley
Lois Weedon
Chacombe
Chipping Warden
Moreton Pinkney
Woodford Halse
WhitfieldHelmdon (09:30)
Middleton Cheney (17:00)
DaventryWhilton
Kislingbury
Barby (19:00)
Flore (19:45) †
Bugbrooke (20:00) †
Everdon (20:00)
Daventry
Hellidon (10:00)
Preston Capes
Badby
Weedon Bec
Staverton
Newnham (20:00) †
Byfield (20:00)
Braunston
Nether Heyford
GuilsboroughWelford
Cold Ashby
Guilsborough
Long Buckby (19:00)
Walgrave
Creaton
East Haddon (18:00)
Scaldwell (19:00) †
Lilbourne
Crick
Brixworth (20:00)
Maidwell (19:45) †
Yelvertoft
Haselbech
KetteringAshley
Isham
Desborough
Barton Seagrave
Rushton
Cransley (19:00) †
Wilbarston
Rothwell
Corby (18:30)
Kettering
Weekley (19:00)
Pytchley (19:00)
NorthamptonNorthampton,
W Hunsbury

Cogenhoe
WoottonNorthampton,
S Peter

Northampton,
S Giles

Northampton,
All Saints

Brafield on the Green
Northampton,
Holy Sepulchre
Harpole
Boughton (20:00) †
Duston
PeterboroughPeterborough,
Cath

Castor
Nassington
King's Cliffe
WitteringFotheringhay (15:00)
Easton on the Hill (20:00)
Glinton
Peterborough,
S Mary

Ufford (10:30) †
Warmington
RutlandEmpingham
Harringworth
Ryhall
Caldecott
Oakham
Wing
Hambleton
Braunston
Brooke
Barrowden
Lyddington
Cottesmore
Great Casterton
Market Overton
Whissendine
Seaton
Uppingham
Greetham
ThrapstonGreat Addington
Thrapston
Brigstock
Stoke Doyle (15:00)
Wadenhoe
Ringstead
Weldon
Stanion
TowcesterCosgrove
Pattishall
Paulerspury
Easton Neston (20:00) †
Wicken
Blisworth
Roade
Bradden
Ashton
Greens NortonPotterspury
Towcester (20:00)
Litchborough (09:30)
Cold Higham (11:00) †
WellingboroughMoultonMears Ashby
Orlingbury
Higham Ferrers
Stanwick (16:00) †
Grendon
Yardley Hastings
Ecton (19:00)
Irthlingborough
Wollaston
Finedon
Earls Barton
Irchester (18:30)
Bozeat
Rushden