Below is a summary of the towers that are currently known to have practices in the Guild. 

Please check the tower page for further information and instructions.

  The character † by the tower indicates that there is more information about practices available in the tower page.

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
CulworthBrackley
Upper Boddington
Marston St Lawrence
Greatworth
Aynho
Evenley
King's Sutton
Eydon (19:00) †
Croughton
Chacombe
Lois Weedon
Chipping Warden
Woodford Halse
Moreton Pinkney
WhitfieldMiddleton Cheney (17:00)
Helmdon (09:30)
DaventryEverdon (20:00)
Whilton
Barby (19:00)
Flore (19:45) †
Kislingbury
Hellidon (10:00)
Daventry
Preston Capes
Badby
Weedon Bec
Staverton
Braunston
Newnham (20:00) †
Byfield
Nether Heyford
GuilsboroughWelford
Long Buckby (19:00)
Guilsborough
Cold Ashby
Creaton
East Haddon (18:00)
Scaldwell (19:00) †
LilbourneBrixworth (20:00)
Maidwell (19:45)
Yelvertoft
Crick (10:00)
KetteringBarton Seagrave
Isham
Ashley
Desborough (1900)
Cransley (19:00)
Rushton (1900)
Wilbarston
Rothwell
Corby (18:30)
Warkton (1900)
Kettering
Pytchley (19:00)
Cottingham (1900)
NorthamptonPitsford (16:00)
Northampton,
W Hunsbury

Cogenhoe
WoottonNorthampton,
S Peter

Northampton,
S Giles

Northampton,
All Saints

Boughton (20:00) †
Brafield on the Green
Northampton,
Holy Sepulchre
Duston
Harpole
PeterboroughCastor
Nassington
Peterborough,
Cath
WitteringKing's Cliff (18:00)
Fotheringhay (15:00)
Glinton
Ufford (10:30) †
Peterborough,
S Mary
Warmington
RutlandEmpingham
Harringworth
Ryhall
Gretton
Caldecott
Hambleton
Oakham
Wing
Barrowden
Braunston
Brooke
Uppingham
Whissendine
Cottesmore
Great Casterton
Lyddington
Market Overton
Seaton
Greetham
ThrapstonWeldon (1830)
Thrapston
Great Addington
Wadenhoe (14:30) †
Sudborough (19:00) †
Brigstock (19:00) †
Stanion (19:00) †
Lowick (19:00) †
Stoke Doyle (14:30) †
TowcesterCosgrove
Pattishall
Easton Neston
Wicken
Roade
Blisworth
Ashton
Greens NortonTowcester (20:00)Cold Higham (11:00) †
Litchborough (09:30)
WellingboroughMoultonOrlingbury
Stanwick (16:00) †
Higham Ferrers
Mears Ashby
Grendon
Wollaston
Ecton (19:00)
Yardley Hastings
Irthlingborough
Finedon
Earls Barton
Irchester (18:30)
Bozeat
Rushden